Home Probabili Formazioni

Probabili Formazioni

Probabili formazioni
della 1^ Giornata

Le probabili formazioni a cura della redazione di Fantachannel.it.

 

 

 

 

 FIORENTINA TORINO
Sabato, 19/09/2020 ore
18:00
3-5-24-3-1-2
PDragowskiPSirigu
DCaceresDVojvoda
DPezzella Ger.DN'Koulou
DMilenkovicDBremer
DBiraghiDMurru
CBonaventuraCMeitè
CDuncanCRincon
CCastrovilliCLinetty
CChiesaCVerdi
ARiberyAZaza
AKouamèABelotti
All. IachiniAll. Giampaolo
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
NessunoBaselli, Rodriguez
SqualificatiSqualificati
AmrabatNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
Pezzella Ger. - Igor
Biraghi - Lirola
Duncan - Pulgar
Kouamè - Vlahovic
Vojvoda - Izzo
Verdi - Berenguer

 

 

 

 

 HELLAS VERONA ROMA
Sabato, 19/09/2020 ore 20:45
3-4-2-13-4-2-1
PSilvestriPPau Lopez
DEmpereurDIbanez
DGunterCKumbulla
DMagnaniDMancini G.
DFaraoniDBruno Peres
CTamezeCDiawara
CVelosoCVeretout
DDimarcoDSpinazzola
CIlicCMkhitaryan
CZaccagniCPellegrini Lo.
ADi CarmineADzeko
All. JuricAll. Fonseca
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Lazovic, MagnaniPastore, Perotti
Zaniolo
SqualificatiSqualificati
NessunoNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
Zaccagni - Stepinski
Ilic - Benassi
Diawara - Cristante

 

 

 

 

 PARMA NAPOLI
Domenica, 20/09/2020 ore 12:30
4-3-1-24-3-3
PSepePOspina
DDarmiamDDi Lorenzo
DIacoponiDKoulibaly
DBruno AlvesDManolas
DPezzella Giu.DHysaj
CGrassiCDemme
CBrugmanCZielinski
CHernaniCRuiz
CKuckaAMertens
AIngleseAOshimen
AGervinhoAInsigne
All. LiveraniAll. Gattuso
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Gagliolo, Gazzola
Scozzarella
Nessuno
SqualificatiSqualificati
KurticNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
Darmian - Laurini
Inglese - Cornelius
Gervinho - Karamoh
Hysaj - Ghoulam
Oshimen - Petagna

 

 

 

 

 GENOA CROTONE
Domenica, 20/09/2020 ore 15:00
4-3-1-23-5-2
PPerinPCordaz
DGhiglioneDMagallan
DZapata C.DMarrone
DBiraschiDGolemic
DCriscitoDRispoli
CLeragerCZanellato
CSchoneCCigarini
CSturaroCVulic
CZajcCMolina S.
APandevAMessias
APianamontiASimy
All. MaranAll. Stroppa
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
NessunoBenali, Cuomo
Gigliotti
SqualificatiSqualificati
Cassata, MasielloNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
NessunoRispoli - Mustacchio
Molina S. - Mazzotta
Messias - Riviere

 

 

 

 

 SASSUOLO CAGLIARI
Domenica, 20/09/2020 ore 18:00
4-2-3-14-3-3
PConsigliPCragno
DToljanDFaragò
DAyhanDKlavan
DFerrari G.DWalukiewicz
DKyriakopoulosDLykogiannis
CLocatelliCNandez
CObiangCRog
ABerardiCMarin
CDjuricicCSottil
AHaraslinAJoao Pedro
ACaputoASimeone
All. SarriAll. Di Francesco
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Boga, Magnanelli
Romagna
Schiappacasse
Pereiro, Cerri
Ceppitelli
SqualificatiSqualificati
PelusoNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
Toljan - Muldur
Ayhan - Marlon
Faragò - Zappa
Klavan - Carboni

 

 

 

 

 JUVENTUS SAMPDORIA
Domenica, 20/09/2020 ore 20:45
4-3-34-4-2
PSzczesnyPAudero
DDaniloDBereszynski
DChielliniDColley
DBonucciDYoshida
DAlex SandroDAugello
CBentancurCDepaoli
CArthurCThorsby
CRabiotCEkdal
DCuadradoCJankto
CKulusevskiABonazzoli
ACristiano RonaldoAQuagliarella
All. PirloAll. Ranieri
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Dybala, De Ligt
Bernardeschi
Gabbiadini
SqualificatiSqualificati
NessunoAskildsen
BallottaggiBallottaggi
NessunoColley - Tonelli
Depaoli - Ramirez

 

 

 

 

 MILAN BOLOGNA
Lunedì, 21/09/2020 ore 20:45
4-2-3-14-2-3-1
PDonnarumma G.PSkorupski
DCalabriaDDe Silvestri
DGabbiaDTomiyasu
DKjaerDDanilo Lar.
DHernandez T.DDijks
CBennacerCPoli
CKessièCDominguez
CCastillejoABarrow
CChalanoglouCSoriano
ARebicAOrsolini
AIbrahimovicAPalacio
All. PioliAll. Mihajlovic
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Musacchio, Conti
Romagnoli, Leao
Medel
SqualificatiSqualificati
NessunoMedel
BallottaggiBallottaggi
NessunoDominguez - Schouten

 

 

 

 

 BENEVENTO INTER
Mercoledì, 30/08/2020 ore 18:00
4-3-33-5-2
PMontipòPHandanovic
DMaggioDSkriniar
DCaldirolaDDe Vrij
DGlikDKolarov
DLetiziaDHakimi
CIonitaCBrozovic
CSchiattarellaCBarella
CHetemajCGagliardini
ASauDYoung
ACaprariAMartinez L.
ALapadulaALukaku
All. Inzaghi F.All. Conte
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
ViolaNessuno
SqualificatiSqualificati
NessunoNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
Sau - Insigne R.
Lapadula - Moncini
Kolarov - Bastoni
Gagliardini - Eriksen

 

 

 

 

 UDINESE SPEZIA
Mercoledì, 30/09/2020 ore 18:00
3-5-24-3-2-1
PMussoPZoet
DDe MaioDSala
DNuytinckDErlic
DSamirDIsmajli
DTer AvestDMarchizza
CWalaceCMaggiore
CBarakCRicci M.
CDe PaulCBartolomei
DOuwejanCMastinu
ALasagnaAGalabinov
AOkakaA Gyasi
All. GottiAll. Italiano
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Mandragora
Stryger Larsen
Capradossi
SqualificatiSqualificati
NessunoNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
Ouwejan - ZeegelaarIsmajli - Dell'Orco

 

 

 

 

 LAZIO ATALANTA
Mercoledì, 30/09/2020 ore 20:45
3-5-23-4-2-1
PStrakoshaPSportiello
DPatricDToloi
DAcerbiDPalomino
DRaduDDijmsiti
CLazzariDHateboer
CMilinkovic-SavicCDe Roon
CParoloCFreuler
CLuis AlbertoDGosens
CJonyCPasalic
ACorreaCGomez A.
AImmobileAZapata D.
All. Inzaghi S.All. Gasperini
IndisponibiliIndisponibili
Lulic, Luiz Felipe
Proto, Vavro
Gollini, Miranchuk
Pessina
SqualificatiSqualificati
NessunoNessuno
BallottaggiBallottaggi
NessunoPasalic - Malinovski
Zapata D. - Muriel